|
|
제11회 한국C&T배 대회 본선진출자 및 단체전 본선진출학교 명단
|
남고부 |
1부 (20240423)
|
김도헌(제물포고부설방송통신고3), 정민교(설악고부설방송통신고2), 서태석(수성방송통신고2), 이담(함평골프고1), 나정엽(수성방송통신고2), 이하늘(신성고1), 박지황(만경고1), 이현호(영신고1), 조윤호(청주신흥고3), 김주엽(영신고3), 김순전(신성고1), 강민재(구미고부설방송통신고3), 윤하성(영신고2), 김지환(금성고2), 장진석(대연고3), 윤현진(신흥고2), 강민성(경신고1), 김시현(대전고부설방송통신고2), 이지후(대연고1), 이현진(함평골프고1), 강환(수성방송통신고2), 사공큰별(대전고부설방송통신고2), 총 22명.
|
2부 (20240423)
|
정현빈(함평골프고3), 양주한(중산고2), 유준상(만경고2), 강승구(남성고1), 오동규(충주고부설방송통신고1), 송채무(수성방송통신고2), 주원준(신성고2), 오민기(함평골프고2), 임준(광탄고1), 김민제(목천고1), 김범준(천안중앙고부설방송통신고2), 최규환(천안중앙고부설방송통신고1), 김태형(제주제일고2), 이현(수성방송통신고3), 박재연(함평골프고2), 노성민(소담고1), 이준혁(동래고부설방송통신고1), 최정우(수성방송통신고2), 이지용(서현고2), 김우현(충주고부설방송통신고1), 박재현3(신성고3), 총 21명.
|
1부 (20240424)
|
장진우(영동산업과학고1), 유종현(양주고1), 김민재(중산고2), 김아리수(신성고3), 이승민(대경문화예술고1), 이태웅(천안중앙고1), 정인호(영신고1), 김민규(진주외국어고2), 주현규(천안중앙고부설방송통신고1), 김찬혁(함평골프고2), 김대웅(대경문화예술고2), 김성찬(함평골프고1), 김주형(함평골프고2), 최신우(제물포고부설방송통신고2), 이시후(중산고2), 박지원(청주신흥고3), 이대현(대전고부설방송통신고1), 정지원(제물포고부설방송통신고1), 이승표(신흥고1), 윤선후(광탄고1), 김주원(함평골프고2), 김윤후(함평골프고2), 박건우(수성방송통신고3), 총 23명.
|
2부 (20240424)
|
조건휘(제주제일고부설방송통신고2), 황철기(강릉제일방송통신고2), 백승화(천안중앙고부설방송통신고1), 조연우(제주제일고부설방송통신고1), 오지훈(광남고2), 강동훈(개금고1), 김무일(영신고3), 이유준(대전고부설방송통신고3), 이상훈(천안중앙고부설방송통신고2), 김성재(창원남고1), 고유승(중산고3), 이원겸(경신고3), 백승연(신성고1), 장예준(천안중앙고부설방송통신고1), 최정원(수성방송통신고3), 최한성(지평고2), 장우현(황지고부설방송통신고1), 강호진(황지고부설방송통신고1), 정찬빈(대전고부설방송통신고3), 한지호(백신고1), 상현준(경신고1), 천승효(서강고2), 엄정현(소담고1), 권혁규(함평골프고3), 총 24명.
|
|
여고부 |
1부 (20240423)
|
박세령(인천여자고부설방송통신고2), 강민진(해밀고3), 박새롬(영동산업과학고3), 변진이(영동산업과학고3), 성아진(학산여자고2), 장하연(은광여자고2), 이유정(대전여자부설방송통신고2), 이현(수성방송통신고1), 송시연(천안중앙고부설방송통신고2), 이지요(천안중앙고부설방송통신고1), 강솔(천안중앙고부설방송통신고2), 김재린(경남여자고부설방송통신고3), 이예원(영신고1), 지연아(인천여자고부설방송통신고2), 총 14명. |
2부 (20240423)
|
서효주(함평골프고2), 김고은(충주고부설방송통신고2), 전이안(신성고2), 박채은(서문여자고1), 정해오름(숭일고2), 남효빈(신성고1), 이사랑(함열여자고2), 김규빈(제물포고부설방송통신고3), 이민서(신성고3), 정태리(영등포고부설방송통신고1), 안다혜(영신고2), 구민지(천안중앙고부설방송통신고2), 노보담(영산고1), 박서진(대전여자부설방송통신고2), 황세윤(목포고부설방송통신고2), 김은지(인천여자고부설방송통신고2), 안하연(함열여자고1), 김주희(경남여자고부설방송통신고2), 임사랑(부산진여자고2), 하다인(인천여자고부설방송통신고3), 박지민(은광여자고2), 총 21명. |
1부 (20240424)
|
표송현(순천고부설방송통신고1), 장문경(신성고1), 한효리(은광여자고1), 김교은(숭일고2), 허예원(진주외국어고2), 최정인(세종대성고1), 송지민(천안중앙고부설방송통신고1), 방수민(신성고2), 안지연(엘리트오픈고1), 박율(서강고1), 김가희(울산경의고2), 양윤서(진주외국어고1), 김민지(충주고부설방송통신고3), 박애다(광탄고1), 박진(함평골프고2), 송지윤(신성고3), 노윤솔(영천성남여자고3), 이다경(제주제일고부설방송통신고2), 이소은(울산경의고3), 장사언(만경여자고2), 노세경(영등포고부설방송통신고1), 강지유(안동부설방송통신고1), 김서주(묵호고부설방송통신고1), 조지윤(신성고1), 양정인(호원방송통신고2), 이윤서(서문여자고2), 길예람(신성고3), 총 27명. |
2부 (20240424)
|
정민서(학산여자고3), 주다예(대전여자부설방송통신고3), 송지윤(대전여자부설방송통신고3), 곽민지(충주고부설방송통신고1), 홍수민(천안중앙고부설방송통신고2), 박주원(대전여자부설방송통신고3), 김연서(진주외국어고1), 김채은(호원방송통신고2), 박정민(천안중앙고부설방송통신고1), 박제희(함열여자고2), 김예원(서강고1), 김초현(서울컨벤션고3), 박채민(인천여자고부설방송통신고2), 유아현(서강고2), 유승은(구미고부설방송통신고2), 이서현2(신성고2), 박지민(인천여자고부설방송통신고2), 이유나(인천여자고부설방송통신고1), 이다빈(원주부설방송통신고3), 노유경(서문여자고2), 총 20명. |
|
남중부 |
1부 (20240423)
|
정예현(동광중2), 이승민(함덕중1), 김규성(광탄중3), 김태휘(동아중2), 노승우(흥덕중3), 김주원(박문중1), 박인배(광탄중2), 정우진(센텀중3), 총 8명. |
2부 (20240423)
|
진호영(비봉중3), 이주환(온양중2), 윤병찬(엘리트오픈중3), 이준서(영신중3), 박준영(위례한빛중3), 이준기(신성중2), 반예준(문정중3), 송지섭(동명중3), 이윤찬(청안중2), 총 9명. |
1부 (20240424)
|
이정우(신천중3), 이호세(원주대성중3), 신재욱(신성중3), 천지율(신성중1), 김윤제(창원남중3), 정이든(덕암중3), 이건호(화순도곡중2), 총 7명. |
2부 (20240424)
|
김호연(도래울중1), 허승완(비봉중2), 손제이(동아중2), 임준의(동영중2), 박연준(광남중3), 김건훈(신성중2), 총 6명. |
|
여중부 |
1부 (20240423)
|
양하연(송례중3), 윤규리(학산여자중2), 김채린(비봉중2), 김하은(창원남중3), 김나라(푸른솔중3), 유채원(광탄중3), 김민주(동영중2), 허소윤(동광중3), 김가은(망운중2), 박다은(광교호수중2), 문서영(중흥중2), 박지영(서문여자중3), 이다경(함열여자중2), 오나현(서귀중앙여자중3), 안소율(신성중3), 박진주(학산여자중1), 총 16명. |
2부 (20240423)
|
고하나(동광중3), 정소윤(대덕중3), 이지우(청안중3), 김가빈(은성중3), 안윤주(비봉중2), 정채은(적상중2), 장이정(방교중3), 장여빈(진주동중1), 고은유(만경여자중3), 총 9명.
|
1부 (20240424)
|
전유현(동광중2), 김태린(조남중3), 권수민(신정중3), 총 3명. |
2부 (20240424)
|
김나연(백석중3), 현세린(엘리트오픈중3), 이민서(삼숭중3), 박효린(동광중2), 이도현(비봉중2), 변지율(수원중3), 이다연(원통중3), 김아윤(광탄중1), 성해인(송광중3), 이지우(대전관평중2), 총 10명.
|
|
단체전 |
|
|
|
|
|